AMICHEVOLI
25/08/2018, Fornacette ore 17:30
Stella Azzurra (2° Cat)-Collevica 0-3
6° e 43° Fredianelli, 23° Dendi
29/08/2018, Vicarello ore 20:45
Collevica-Montefoscoli (2° Cat) 3-0
16° e 27° Tawiah, 81° Brondi
05/09/2018, Vicarello ore 20:45
Collevica-Nugola (Amatori UISP) 5-1
7° Gabbani, 18° Piazza, 35° Donnarumma, 50° e 58° Sagliano, 65° Tawiah
20/02/2019, Vicarello ore 20:30
Collevica-Collevica Juniores 6-0
20°, 38°, 86° Martin, 57°, 60° Tawiah, 78° Gioli
Girone E - Classifica
Squadra P. G. V. N. P. G.F. G.S.
Portuale Guasticce 76 30 24 4 2 91 28
Popolare Cep 68 30 21 5 4 73 25
Tirrenia 64 30 20 4 6 65 30
Treggiaia 56 30 17 5 8 56 33
Livorno 9 55 30 16 7 7 59 40
Bellaria 44 30 11 11 8 52 50
Ponte delle Origini 40 30 12 4 14 42 47
Rosignano 38 30 10 8 12 41 43
Collevica 34 30 10 4 16 38 60
Fabbrica 34 30 10 4 16 42 59
Antignano 32 30 7 11 12 45 54
Latignano 31 30 7 10 13 27 44
Sporting La Torre 30 30 7 9 14 44 50
Casciana Terme 30 30 6 12 12 32 42
Gabbro 20 30 5 5 20 22 72
Bellani 14 30 3 5 22 21 72
RETROCEDONO IN 3° CATEGORIA: Bellani e Gabbro
SEMIFINALE PLAY-OFF FINALE PLAY-OFF
Tirrenia-Treggiaia 3-1 d.t.s. Popolare Cep-Tirrenia 1-2 d.t.s.
RISULTATI
1° Giornata
A. R.
Bellani-Antignano 2-2 0-3
Casciana Terme-Rosignano 2-2 1-3
Collevica-Treggiaia 3-1 0-3
Fabbrica-Ponte delle Origini 3-2 1-3
Latignano-Popolare Cep 0-1 0-1
Portuale Guasticce-Gabbro 6-0 1-1
La Torre-Livorno 9 3-1 0-1
Tirrenia-Bellaria 4-1 3-4
2° Giornata
Antignano-Latignano 4-2 1-2
Bellaria-Fabbrica 2-0 2-1
Gabbro-La Torre 1-3 0-0
Livorno 9-Tirrenia 0-3 2-4
Popolare Cep-Portuale Guasticce 1-2 0-1
Ponte delle Origini-Casciana Terme 3-4 1-0
Rosignano-Collevica 0-1 2-1
Treggiaia-Bellani 4-0 1-0
3° Giornata
Casciana Terme-Bellani 0-1 2-2
Collevica-Antignano 3-1 1-2
Fabbrica-Treggiaia 1-1 0-2
Latignano-Livorno 9 0-3 0-2
Popolare Cep-Gabbro 3-1 4-0
Portuale Guasticce-Bellaria 6-1 3-4
La Torre-Ponte delle Origini 1-1 1-2
Tirrenia-Rosignano 4-1 3-0
4° Giornata
Bellani-Collevica 0-1 1-2
Antignano-Popolare Cep 2-0 2-2
Bellaria-La Torre 1-1 0-0
Gabbro-Latignano 1-4 0-1
Livorno 9-Portuale Guasticce 0-2 3-3
Ponte delle Origini-Tirrenia 0-1 0-1
Rosignano-Fabbrica 2-2 4-2
Treggiaia-Casciana Terme 3-0 0-0
5° Giornata
Casciana Terme-Antignano 0-0 2-0
Fabbrica-Collevica 4-1 3-1
Gabbro-Livorno 9 0-4 0-4
Latignano-Ponte delle Origini 1-2 1-2
Popolare Cep-Bellaria 6-2 2-2
Portuale Guasticce-Rosignano 2-1 2-1
La Torre-Treggiaia 0-3 1-1
Tirrenia-Bellani 4-0 3-1
6° Giornata
Bellani-Fabbrica 0-3 0-2
Antignano-Gabbro 1-2 3-3
Bellaria-Latignano 1-1 2-2
Collevica-Casciana Terme 2-0 1-3
Livorno 9-Popolare Cep 1-1 1-1
Ponte delle Origini-Portuale Guasticce 0-3 1-2
Rosignano-La Torre 3-2 1-1
Treggiaia-Tirrenia 2-2 0-1
7° Giornata
Fabbrica-Antignano 0-1 4-2
Gabbro-Ponte delle Origini 1-2 1-1
Latignano-Treggiaia 1-2 1-0
Livorno 9-Bellaria 1-0 3-2
Popolare Cep-Rosignano 2-0 1-0
Portuale Guasticce-Bellani 5-1 5-0
La Torre-Collevica 2-3 1-0
Tirrenia-Casciana Terme 1-0 0-0
8° Giornata
Bellani-La Torre 2-1 1-6
Antignano-Livorno 9 1-1 0-0
Bellaria-Gabbro 7-1 3-2
Casciana Terme-Fabbrica 1-3 1-1
Collevica-Tirrenia 2-2 0-4
Ponte delle Origini-Popolare Cep 0-4 1-2
Rosignano-Latignano 1-1 0-1
Treggiaia-Portuale Guasticce 3-2 1-3
9° Giornata
Bellaria-Ponte delle Origini 2-1 1-2
Gabbro-Treggiaia 0-3 1-3
La Torre-Fabbrica 2-1 3-1
Latignano-Collevica 0-1 1-0
Livorno 9-Rosignano 0-1 2-0
Popolare Cep-Bellani 3-0 4-1
Portuale Guasticce-Casciana Terme 2-1 1-1
Tirrenia-Antignano 4-1 2-4
10° Giornata
Bellani-Latignano 1-1 0-0
Antignano-Bellaria 2-2 0-0
Casciana Terme-La Torre 1-3 2-0
Collevica-Portuale Guasticce 2-4 2-5
Fabbrica-Tirrenia 0-3 0-2
Ponte delle Origini-Livorno 9 3-3 0-1
Rosignano-Gabbro 3-0 0-1
Treggiaia-Popolare Cep 3-2 0-3
11° Giornata
Bellaria-Treggiaia 1-0 0-2
Gabbro-Collevica 2-1 0-0
Latignano-Fabbrica 1-2 0-0
Livorno 9-Bellani 2-1 2-0
Popolare Cep-Casciana Terme 3-1 0-0
Ponte delle Origini-Rosignano 0-1 0-3
Portuale Guasticce-Tirrenia 1-1 1-0
La Torre-Antignano 2-2 2-3
12° Giornata
Bellani-Gabbro 2-0 0-1
Antignano-Ponte delle Origini 1-1 1-2
Casciana Terme-Latignano 0-0 0-0
Collevica-Popolare Cep 0-1 0-5
Fabbrica-Portuale Guasticce 0-2 0-6
Rosignano-Bellaria 0-0 0-1
Tirrenia-La Torre 2-0 2-1
Treggiaia-Livorno 9 3-4 1-0
13° Giornata
Bellaria-Bellani 4-0 4-2
Gabbro-Casciana Terme 1-4 0-2
Latignano-Tirrenia 1-0 2-3
Livorno 9-Collevica 4-2 2-2
Popolare Cep-Fabbrica 4-0 3-1
Ponte delle Origini-Treggiaia 1-3 1-0
Portuale Guasticce-La Torre 3-2 1-0
Rosignano-Antignano 3-2 2-2
14° Giornata
Bellani-Rosignano 1-2 1-1
Casciana Terme-Bellaria 1-1 1-1
Collevica-Ponte delle Origini 1-5 2-1
Fabbrica-Livorno 9 3-0 2-6
Portuale Guasticce-Latignano 7-0 4-0
La Torre-Popolare Cep 2-3 1-5
Tirrenia-Gabbro 2-0 3-0
Treggiaia-Antignano 2-0 4-1
15° Giornata
Antignano-Portuale Guasticce 0-1 1-4
Bellaria-Collevica 1-1 0-2
Gabbro-Fabbrica 1-2 1-0
Latignano-La Torre 0-0 3-3
Livorno 9-Casciana Terme 3-1 3-1
Popolare Cep-Tirrenia 5-1 1-0
Ponte delle Origini-Bellani 1-0 3-1
Rosignano-Treggiaia 4-4 0-1